KÖSSIN NÄYTTELYTULOKSIA
2011
- 07.05.2011 Tampere pu3, sa, vak2, val-eri Denis Kuzelj
- 22.4. 2011 Lahti val-eri Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen
- 23.01.2011 Turku käy-eh Åke Cronander Ruotsi
- 06.01.2011 Lahti VSP, pu1 vak1, val-eri Rainer Vuorinen
2010
- 12.12.2010 Helsinki käk-1, käy-eri Pirjo Aaltonen
- 13.11.2010 Jyväskylä pu-2,vaca, vak2, val-eri Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen
- 31.10.2010 Lahti vak3, val-eri Robert Lott
- 10.10. 2010 Tuulos ROP, pu1, val-eri Yvonne Brink, Ruotsi
- 12.06.2010 Orivesi pu2, vak2, val-eri Wayne Fleming, Australia
- 06.06.2010 Jämsä val-eh Phyllis Poduschka-Aigner, Itävalta
- 29.05.2010 Harjavalta VSP, pu1, käk1, käy-eri Blaz Kavcic, Slovenia
- 24.04.2010 Lahti ROP, pu1, käk1, käy-eri Johan Juslin
- 20.03.2010 Tampere VSP, pu1, vak1, val-eri Erica Bakker van de Woestijne
- 14.02.2010 Tampere ROP, pu1, vak1, val-eri Hans Lehtinen
2009
- 13.12.2009 Helsinki vak1, val-eri
- 21.11.2009 Jyväskylä eh Harry Tast
- 08.11.2009 Tarto ROP, cacib, sert, pu1, vak1, val-eri Anna Redlitski
- 07.11.2009 Tarto CIB, EE MVA, ROP, cacib, sert, pu1, vak1, val-eri Eva Mosimann
- 22.08.2009 Nokia ROP, pu1, vak1, val-eri Gunnel Holm
-
21.05.2009 Jämsä VSP, pu1, käk1, käy-eri Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki
-
26.04.2009 Lahti vak2, val-eh Roberta Veale, Australia
-
14.03.2009 Tampere pu4, vak3, val-eri Gael Morison, Etelä-Afrikka
-
18.01.2009 Lahti pu3, vak2, val-eri Elena Ruskovaara
2008
-
13.12.2008 Helsinki eh Ole Staunskjaer, Tanska
-
22.11.2008 Jyväskylä ROP, pu1, cacib, vak1, val-eri Gert Christensen, Tanska
-
24.08.2008 Valkeakoski ROP, pu1, vak1, val-eri Rita Kadike-Skadina, Latvia
-
09.08.2008 Nokia VSP, pu1, vak1, val-eri Elena Ruskovaara
-
13.07.2008 Karjaa ROP, pu1, vak1, val-eri Päivi Eerola
- 29.06.2008 Mäntsälä ROP, pu1, vak1, val-eri Diana Fenton, Australia
-
11.05.2008 Mänttä ROP, pu1, käk1, käy-eri Gunnel Holm
-
26.04.2008 Lahti h Kari Järvinen
- 19.04.2008 Jyväskylä pu2, vaca, käk1, käy-eri Paul Lawless, Irlanti
2007
- 09.12.2007 Helsinki pu4, käk1, käy-eri Hans Lehtinen
- 17.11.2007 Jyväskylä pu2, vaca, käk1, käy-eri Milivoje Urosevic
- 27.10.2007 Lahti pu3, käk1, käy-eri Pirjo Aaltonen
- 19.08.2007 Heinola pu3, käk1, käy-eri Miklos Levente
- 18.08.2007 Nokia käk1, käy-eh Maret Kärdi
- 14.07.2007 Orivesi ROP, pu1, käk1, käy-eri Beata Petkevica
- 03.06.2007 Tuuri pu3, vak3, val-eri Elena Ruskovaara
- 12.05.2007 Turenki avk1, avo-eh Tapio Eerola
- 29.04.2007 Lahti ROP, pu1, cacib, avk1, avo-eri Gunnel Holm
- 25.03.2007 Tampere VSP, pu1, cacib, avk1, avo-eri Rainer Vuorinen
2006
- 09.12.2006 Helsinki pu4, avk2, avo-eri Jaana Hartus
- 26.08.2006 Hämeenlinna pu2, avk2, avo-eri Rita Kadike-Skadina
- 30.07.2006 Mikkeli VSP, pu1, sert, cacib, avk1, avo-eri Elena Ruskovaara
- 11.06.2006 Helsinki pu3, vasert, avk2, avo-eri Loes Mouchart
- 27.05.2006 Tampere ROP, pu1, sert, nuk1, nuo-eri Francoise Vernon
- 23.04.2006 Lahti pu2, vaca, vasert, nuk1, nuo-eri Danielle Dryburgh
- 18.03.2006 Tampere pu-2, vaca, vasert, nuk2, nuo-eri Marja Talvitie
- 15.01.2006 Lahti nuk2, nuo-eh Reijo Tuovinen
2005
- 18.12.2005 Helsinki pu4, sert, nuk1, nuo-eri Rainer Vuorinen
- 14.08.2005 Valkeakoski juk1, jun-eh Ulf Bråthen
- 10.07.2005 Nokia juk1, jun-eh Ove Germundsson
- 05.06.2005 Tervakoski ROP, pu1, sert, juk1, jun-eri Gunnel Holm
- 15.05.2005 Jyväskylä juk2, jun-eh Peter Machetanz
- 10.04.2005 Eura juk1, jun-eh Päivi Eerola
- 19.03.2005 Tampere VSP, pu1, sert, juk1, jun-eri Erica Thomas-Howe
|
||